Monday, June 27, 2005

PaSaR mAlAm tRaGeDi !!!!!!

Its Saturday!! soo its pasar malam nite!! me went to pasar mlm round 8pm with me taman frends....after roamin around like tons tons of times...den we tought of eating in 1 of da mamak stall...so we went there n ate MURTABAK chanai...phuuu...haha...after makaning, we loitering again..den we had an idea dat we wanna walk n discover our neighbourhood more...hahha....so once we reached there, we play da fool there we laugh so frekin loud,we disturb sum frekin dogs,we even press da door bell den run ASAP...hahaha....we played like 6 houses!!! hahaa...we dusturb like 3 stupid dogs...hahaha...well after tired of kacauing da dogs, we went to da playground to lepak n rest...we make blody funni jokes n laugh frekin loud!!! i tel ya its LOUD man...hahaha...so dats it lah..den after restin n jokin we all pun balik lumah la..reached home round 11pm...

4 comments:

Cason Cheong said...

hey playing with neighbours' doorbell is not funny man. It's annoying...

Don't do things that you don't want others to do to you.

wendy said...

hey!!disturbing ppl only lar..Plz dun miss call me 4 no purpose!

Anonymous said...

Enjoyed a lot! Big bang dash pachislo slot machine online payment for deel computer

Anonymous said...

That's a great story. Waiting for more. » » »